Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260808417810

work contract for annual routine maintenance work of turbine house auxiliaries,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260808417810
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
57.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
work contract for annual routine maintenance work of turbine house auxiliaries, air compressor room auxiliaries etc. for ph i at sgtps, mppgcl birsinghpur