Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608084197390

side body filter/panel filter (pre-filter element 20 micron), as per dy. cee/wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608084197390
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
side body filter/panel filter (pre-filter element 20 micron), as per dy. cee/workshop/ajmer drawing no. rac/2/2025 r 1 and conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0084-2008 (rev-1), suitable for use in lhb type power cars.