Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608084202180

electrification of 05 nos panel buildings, platform and circulating area in conn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608084202180
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
electrification of 05 nos panel buildings, platform and circulating area in connection with new bg line in (borvihir) dhule- nardana section, in bhusawal division of central railway.