Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260808420270

66 kv sc on dc line from 66 kv sstn hi tech cycle valley dhanansu to 66 kv sstn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260808420270
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
66 kv sc on dc line from 66 kv sstn hi tech cycle valley dhanansu to 66 kv sstn hawas. (rdss work)