Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26081032850

operating, supervision and maintainance of dr. c ashwath kala bhavana auditopriu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081032850
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
53.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
operating, supervision and maintainance of dr. c ashwath kala bhavana auditoprium at n r colony in, ward no 198(154) in basavanagudi division