Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608104140550

periodical services internal external incl repair to plastering, facia chajja re

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608104140550
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
10 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
periodical services internal external incl repair to plastering, facia chajja repair etc in various locations in north zone under ge n binnaguri