Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608104195250

inviting rates for nagar bhawan for rent financial year 2026-27, 2027-28 and 202

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608104195250
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
10 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
inviting rates for nagar bhawan for rent financial year 2026-27, 2027-28 and 2028-29 at nagar palika parishad tikamgarh