Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260810473110

replacement of the rapid gravity sand filter bed controlling valves under the 60

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260810473110
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
10 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of the rapid gravity sand filter bed controlling valves under the 60 mgd wtp, igwtp