Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260810491000

providing of services of plcc and rtu automation engineers for checking/ repairi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260810491000
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Ramban
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
10 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing of services of plcc and rtu automation engineers for checking/ repairing / rectification of plcc and telemetry panels installed at kishanpur, baglihar hep and new wanpoh grid stations for smooth functioning of plcc panels.