Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608104990

construction of boundary wall at sector no.2 ward no.32

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608104990
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
10 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of boundary wall at sector no.2 ward no.32