Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114130710

construction of cc road in ward no. 02 from dev nagar (pradeep mewada to mohit s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114130710
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.90 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road in ward no. 02 from dev nagar (pradeep mewada to mohit singh), municipal council sehore, district sehore m.p.