Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114130830

construction of cc road and rcc drain from sagar bypass area to dileep namdev ho

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114130830
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
62.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of cc road and rcc drain from sagar bypass area to dileep namdev house and suresh yadav house at ward no 27 tikamgarh