Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114131090

construction of drain and nala from mukti dham to nahar and guru kushwaha house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114131090
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.66 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of drain and nala from mukti dham to nahar and guru kushwaha house to nahar at ward no 12 tikamgarh