Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114220490

supply of crm material and stone dust - 06 mm / 10 mm / 20 mm / 40 mm to nagar p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114220490
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
supply of crm material and stone dust - 06 mm / 10 mm / 20 mm / 40 mm to nagar palika itarsi.