Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114221420

special/annual repair, cc road, rcc drain, tubewell digging and ancillary works

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114221420
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
59.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
special/annual repair, cc road, rcc drain, tubewell digging and ancillary works at 2000 mt godown in branch baldevgarh district tikamgarh