Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608114320

development of visitor facilities at amka jhamka temple, amjhera, distt dhar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608114320
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Aug 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.75 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
development of visitor facilities at amka jhamka temple, amjhera, distt dhar