Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260811436300

supply of plunger for p-1603 drg.no. nfv/a/m-175, plunger (with ceramic coating)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260811436300
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Guna
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of plunger for p-1603 drg.no. nfv/a/m-175, plunger (with ceramic coating) for p-1603 a to f pump, pump model-dp/60/11.5, pump