Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081143640

construction of drain from kamta kushwaha house to ramesh kushwaha and ajay kush

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081143640
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of drain from kamta kushwaha house to ramesh kushwaha and ajay kushwaha house to ramkunwar house at ward no 01 tikamgarh