Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081143960

construction of approaches for existing bridge with improvement of curve locatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081143960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.02 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
17 Thousand
construction of approaches for existing bridge with improvement of curve locations for rectification of black spot at larkhurd river bridge sagar division on tikamgarh- jatara road (black spot no. 452)