Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081146010

construction of drain and cc road repair from maharajpura and banpurdarwaja at w

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081146010
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of drain and cc road repair from maharajpura and banpurdarwaja at ward no 05 tikamgarh