Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081146080

work of handpump bor khanan at diffrent places at nagar palika parishad tikamgar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081146080
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.57 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
work of handpump bor khanan at diffrent places at nagar palika parishad tikamgarh