Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081146790

construction of cc road and drain from tillan yadav house to chippe kakka house

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081146790
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain from tillan yadav house to chippe kakka house at ward no 05 tikamgarh