Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081147010

construction of small boar paipe comprese system at ward no 23 tikamgarh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081147010
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.61 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of small boar paipe comprese system at ward no 23 tikamgarh