Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26081147090

mask plates and patterning (with critical dimension 7-1 micron, 1-3 micron and g

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081147090
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mask plates and patterning (with critical dimension 7-1 micron, 1-3 micron and greater than 3 micron
You May Also Check