Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081147180

construction of cc road coverd drain and other work at ward no 24 nagar palika p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081147180
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road coverd drain and other work at ward no 24 nagar palika parishad tikamgarh