Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081147630

construction of b t road from kashiram sahu house to pramod vishwakarma house at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081147630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.02 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of b t road from kashiram sahu house to pramod vishwakarma house at ward no 10 tikamgarh