Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081147950

construction of cc road and drain from diffrent places at ward no 16 tikamgarh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081147950
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain from diffrent places at ward no 16 tikamgarh