Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081148140

construction of cc road and drain from mau road hindustan daba to mamon pahadiya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081148140
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
11 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
65.54 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain from mau road hindustan daba to mamon pahadiya at ward no 27 tikamgarh