Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260812410420

proposal for hiring of 01 no. ac vehicle 8 plus 1 or more seater bolero scorpio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812410420
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
proposal for hiring of 01 no. ac vehicle 8 plus 1 or more seater bolero scorpio or equivalent suv, with minimum engine capacity of 1450 cc, diesel version as pool vehicle for transportation of officers employees working in operation of jhinna