Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260812410520

work contract for repairing of old beacon weir 300 hp spare cw pumps 02 nos. for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812410520
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
work contract for repairing of old beacon weir 300 hp spare cw pumps 02 nos. for 3x 105 mw, thps i, mppgcl, sirmour.