Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124115740

hiring of 1 no. harbour mobile cranes (hmc) of 100 mt or above capacity on reven

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124115740
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
hiring of 1 no. harbour mobile cranes (hmc) of 100 mt or above capacity on revenue sharing basis for a period of 10 years, extendable up to 02 years at nmpa