Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124129320

special repair replacement to ht cable from samra substation to substation 8 a u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124129320
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair replacement to ht cable from samra substation to substation 8 a under ge n binnaguri