Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124129450

construction of an rcc drain in ward no. 19, from the furniture shop via manish

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124129450
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of an rcc drain in ward no. 19, from the furniture shop via manish malviya, rakesh maheshwari and kuldeep sethi, up to the house of hindesh patidar.