Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124130450

comprehensive maint of br works including repair to seepage leakage, roof treatm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124130450
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.25 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
comprehensive maint of br works including repair to seepage leakage, roof treatment and external internal plastering along with allied work under ge south binnaguri