Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124130540

repairs replacement to path, hard standing, paved area, kerb stones, boundary wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124130540
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Dhupguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
82.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repairs replacement to path, hard standing, paved area, kerb stones, boundary wall, fencing, gate and other br works under ge south binnaguri