Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124131690

construction of side c.c. road from shri modi ji house to shri soni ji house in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124131690
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of side c.c. road from shri modi ji house to shri soni ji house in ward no. 19, municipal council sehore, district sehore m.p.