Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124132760

construction work of balupura ki puliya to khadwali mata hote huye patharua road

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124132760
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.20 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
construction work of balupura ki puliya to khadwali mata hote huye patharua road length 2.50 km., 2. nahar (medlawali puliya) to bhadoriyapura via keshav ka kua road length 1.50 km., total length 4.00 km.