Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124133270

construction of c.c. road from paramlal ahirwar house to rajaram ahirwar house a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124133270
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Palera
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of c.c. road from paramlal ahirwar house to rajaram ahirwar house at ward no 15