Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124133540

repairing and maintenance work r.b. and n.r.b. buildings p.w.d. sub.division mor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124133540
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
repairing and maintenance work r.b. and n.r.b. buildings p.w.d. sub.division morena