Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124135540

repair and maintenance including comprehensive maintenance and amc of chiller pl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124135540
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Gujarat , Abdasa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and maintenance including comprehensive maintenance and amc of chiller plant of capacity 3 x 150 tr ac plant installed near green gate inside tech area at af stn naliya