Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124146630

ward no.03 sadar bazar me digiya talab ki khudai, safai, piching, patheve, and s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124146630
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sandila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
ward no.03 sadar bazar me digiya talab ki khudai, safai, piching, patheve, and saundaryeekaran ka karya.