Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124146690

nagar panchayat kachhauna patseni ke antragat ward no.-12 kachhauna bazar purwi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124146690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Sandila
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
nagar panchayat kachhauna patseni ke antragat ward no.-12 kachhauna bazar purwi me 02 nag mini nalkup samer sebil adhishthapan nirman karya.