Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260812415370

annual work contract for daily office cleaning, record keeping, office assistanc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812415370
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
42.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual work contract for daily office cleaning, record keeping, office assistance and other miscellaneous office works of the office of addl. c.e. o and m ii, and various circles under administrative control of the office of addl. c. e. o and m ii.