Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260812415450

work for fabrication, replacement ( reshafting) and balancing of rotor shaft of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812415450
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
work for fabrication, replacement ( reshafting) and balancing of rotor shaft of 225 kw, 6.6 kv, hp ash water pump motor of ash handling plant of unit no. 1 and 2, 210 mw, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.