Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124180550

supply of materials for worksite facilities for all gram panchayat rest shade fi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124180550
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Aug 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of materials for worksite facilities for all gram panchayat rest shade first aid box etc