Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124186760

supplying installation of dispay board for community schemes and ibs schemes und

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124186760
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Aug 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supplying installation of dispay board for community schemes and ibs schemes under vb g ram g at different work site under bhour gp area having size of board 4 with rcc painting with acrylic emulsion paint of approved branded