Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608124211590

improvement of sludge extraction drain valve arrangements attached with the puls

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608124211590
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of sludge extraction drain valve arrangements attached with the pulsator type clarifiers under module 1 having capacity of 20 mgd at igwtp