Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260812426380

construction of community sanitary complex at baluaghat paschim para near tafiq

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812426380
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Harishchandrapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Aug 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of community sanitary complex at baluaghat paschim para near tafiq para, jl-101, mouza- kashimpur, in dhangara g.p under chanchal-ii panchayat samity.