Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260812429980

replacement of ac sheet with gi profile sheets at fsd quarsi do aligarh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812429980
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Aligarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
70.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of ac sheet with gi profile sheets at fsd quarsi do aligarh