Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26081245200

repair and rectification of day to day complaints of external water supply distr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081245200
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Telangana , Secunderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair and rectification of day to day complaints of external water supply distribution system comprising ci, di, gi, ppr and cpvc pipeline networks, sluice valves, non-return valves, air valves, valve pit chambers, supports along with all connected